Главная/Тournaments/Кубок Украины 2015

Кубок Украины 2015

Видео турнира

GAME
Подворный Денис Федорук Валерий Финал Pro
Стижко Александр Шавырин Валерий Финал M1
Бушма Алина Пугач Юлия Финал Lady
Задворная Ирина Воронкина Александра Финал Lady-2
Щербаков мл. Дмитрий Биляев Остап Финал Kids
Сорочинский Руслан Рыбальченко Константин за 3 место Pro
Кургин Артем Кныш Иван за 3 место M1
Фесенко Анастасия Сардак Лиана за 3 место Lady
Охтиенко Лариса Попова Алена Киев за 3 место Lady-2
Радионов Тимофей Торубара Дмитрий за 3 место Kids
Демченко Сергей Поздняков Олег за 3 место Kids 2
Подворный Денис Рыбальченко Константин 1/2 Pro
Федорук Валерий Сорочинский Руслан 1/2 Pro
Кныш Иван Стижко Александр 1/2 M1
Кургин Артем Шавырин Валерий 1/2 M1
Бушма Алина Сардак Лиана 1/2 Lady
Фесенко Анастасия Пугач Юлия 1/2 Lady
Охтиенко Лариса Воронкина Александра 1/2 Lady-2
Попова Алена Киев Задворная Ирина 1/2 Lady-2
Щербаков мл. Дмитрий Радионов Тимофей 1/2 Kids
Демченко Сергей Щербаков мл. Дмитрий 1/2 Kids 2
Желудков Тимофей Рыбальченко Константин 1/4 Pro
Закомлистов Сергей Федорук Валерий 1/4 Pro
Подворный Денис Погребняк Дмитрий 1/4 Pro
Сорочинский Руслан Ковальчук Виктор 1/4 Pro
Кныш Иван Фредюк Сергей 1/4 M1
Кургин Артем Слобожанинов Артур 1/4 M1
Стижко Александр Гурлов Владимир 1/4 M1
Шавырин Валерий Ковальский Алексей 1/4 M1
Самохина Алена Бушма Алина 1/4 Lady
Сардак Лиана Стижко Яна 1/4 Lady
Сергеева Наталья Пугач Юлия 1/4 Lady
Фесенко Анастасия Ковальская Яна 1/4 Lady
Бергер Стефан Ковальчук Виктор 1/8 Pro
Желудков Тимофей Решетняк Константин 1/8 Pro
Кравчук Дмитрий Рыбальченко Константин 1/8 Pro
Подворный Денис Савелов Вячеслав 1/8 Pro
Сорочинский Руслан Барсуков Леонид 1/8 Pro
Федорук Валерий Булгаков Александр 1/8 Pro
Бессарабов Василий Слобожанинов Артур 1/8 M1
Бессарабов Василий Слобожанинов Артур 1/8 M1
Горошотченко Олег Стижко Александр 1/8 M1
Гурлов Владимир Москалюк Андрей 1/8 M1
Кныш Иван Харченко Евгений 1/8 M1
Ковальский Алексей Крехтюк Игорь 1/8 M1
Кургин Артем Проскурин Александр 1/8 M1
Фредюк Сергей Ермаков Сергей 1/8 M1
Шавырин Валерий Бондаренко Андрей 1/8 M1
Ковальская Яна Бондаренко Анастасия 1/8 Lady
Самохина Алена Бондаренко Наталья 1/8 Lady
Стижко Яна Жуковец Юлия 1/8 Lady
Болобан Валентин Крехтюк Игорь 1/16 M1
Горбуненко Александр Ермаков Сергей 1/16 M1
Горносталь Алексей Фредюк Сергей 1/16 M1
Горошотченко Олег Вестфаль Николай 1/16 M1
Гурлов Владимир Капустян Юрий 1/16 M1
Ковальский Алексей Даховник Сергей 1/16 M1
Комар Александр Бессарабов Василий 1/16 M1
Кургин Артем Лоевский Юрий 1/16 M1
Перун Артемий Кныш Иван 1/16 M1
Проскурин Александр Киселев Владимир 1/16 M1
Распутний Даниил Стижко Александр 1/16 M1
Середа Станислав Москалюк Андрей 1/16 M1
Торубара Андрей Слобожанинов Артур 1/16 M1
Харченко Евгений Воськало Владимир 1/16 M1
Шавырин Валерий Лебедко Александр 1/16 M1
Mougel Alexandre Горошотченко Олег 1/32 M1
Батищев Александр Лебедко Александр 1/32 M1
Горносталь Алексей Карло Сергей 1/32 M1
Костюков Алексей Комар Александр 1/32 M1
Овчаренко Григорий Распутний Даниил 1/32 M1
Озейчук Андрей Лоевский Юрий 1/32 M1
Середа Станислав Кирман Дмитрий 1/32 M1
Степкин Евгений Даховник Сергей 1/32 M1
Фоменко Роман Торубара Андрей 1/32 M1
Воронкина Александра Тосхопаран Любовь Групповой этап Lady-2
Задворная Ирина Охтиенко Лариса Групповой этап Lady-2
Тосхопаран Любовь Попова Алена Киев Групповой этап Lady-2
Червоняк Анна Задворная Ирина Групповой этап Lady-2
Червоняк Анна Охтиенко Лариса Групповой этап Lady-2
Лаукарт Юлий Янюк Александр Групповой этап Kids
Торубара Богдан Биляев Остап Групповой этап Kids
Демченко Сергей Ломиковский Юрий Групповой этап Kids 2
Ломиковский Юрий Лаукарт Юлий Групповой этап Kids 2
Поздняков Олег Киселев Сергей Групповой этап Kids 2
Барсуков Леонид Бергер Стефан Плей офф Pro
Барсуков Леонид Решетняк Константин Плей офф Pro
Бергер Стефан Кравчук Дмитрий Плей офф Pro
Булгаков Александр Бергер Стефан Плей офф Pro
Булгаков Александр Савелов Вячеслав Плей офф Pro
Закомлистов Сергей Желудков Тимофей Плей офф Pro
Закомлистов Сергей Ковальчук Виктор Плей офф Pro
Кравчук Дмитрий Савелов Вячеслав Плей офф Pro
Погребняк Дмитрий Желудков Тимофей Плей офф Pro
Погребняк Дмитрий Ковальчук Виктор Плей офф Pro
Решетняк Константин Кравчук Дмитрий Плей офф Pro
Бессарабов Василий Москалюк Андрей Плей офф M1
Бессарабов Василий Проскурин Александр Плей офф M1
Болобан Валентин Даховник Сергей Плей офф M1
Болобан Валентин Капустян Юрий Плей офф M1
Болобан Валентин Лебедко Александр Плей офф M1
Бондаренко Андрей Бессарабов Василий Плей офф M1
Бондаренко Андрей Ермаков Сергей Плей офф M1
Бондаренко Андрей Кулинич Тарас Плей офф M1
Вестфаль Николай Капустян Юрий Плей офф M1
Вестфаль Николай Распутний Даниил Плей офф M1
Горносталь Алексей Капустян Юрий Плей офф M1
Горносталь Алексей Киселев Владимир Плей офф M1
Горносталь Алексей Перун Артемий Плей офф M1
Горошотченко Олег Москалюк Андрей Плей офф M1
Горошотченко Олег Проскурин Александр Плей офф M1
Гурлов Владимир Фредюк Сергей Плей офф M1
Даховник Сергей Воськало Владимир Плей офф M1
Ермаков Сергей Москалюк Андрей Плей офф M1
Ермаков Сергей Харченко Евгений Плей офф M1
Карло Сергей Кирман Дмитрий Плей офф M1
Карло Сергей Овчаренко Григорий Плей офф M1
Киселев Владимир Болобан Валентин Плей офф M1
Киселев Владимир Торубара Андрей Плей офф M1
Ковальский Алексей Гурлов Владимир Плей офф M1
Ковальский Алексей Слобожанинов Артур Плей офф M1
Комар Александр Даховник Сергей Плей офф M1
Костюков Алексей Озейчук Андрей Плей офф M1
Крехтюк Игорь Бондаренко Андрей Плей офф M1
Крехтюк Игорь Проскурин Александр Плей офф M1
Лебедко Александр Кулинич Тарас Плей офф M1
Лоевский Юрий Киселев Владимир Плей офф M1
Лоевский Юрий Комар Александр Плей офф M1
Овчаренко Григорий Mougel Alexandre Плей офф M1
Овчаренко Григорий Костюков Алексей Плей офф M1
Озейчук Андрей Кирман Дмитрий Плей офф M1
Перун Артемий Вестфаль Николай Плей офф M1
Перун Артемий Воськало Владимир Плей офф M1
Середа Станислав Воськало Владимир Плей офф M1
Середа Станислав Капустян Юрий Плей офф M1
Середа Станислав Комар Александр Плей офф M1
Середа Станислав Распутний Даниил Плей офф M1
Слобожанинов Артур Фредюк Сергей Плей офф M1
Степкин Евгений Батищев Александр Плей офф M1
Степкин Евгений Карло Сергей Плей офф M1
Торубара Андрей Комар Александр Плей офф M1
Торубара Андрей Перун Артемий Плей офф M1
Фоменко Роман Mougel Alexandre Плей офф M1
Фоменко Роман Костюков Алексей Плей офф M1
Харченко Евгений Горошотченко Олег Плей офф M1
Харченко Евгений Крехтюк Игорь Плей офф M1
Бондаренко Анастасия Бондаренко Наталья Плей офф Lady
Жуковец Юлия Бондаренко Наталья Плей офф Lady
Сергеева Наталья Стижко Яна Плей офф Lady
Стижко Яна Самохина Алена Плей офф Lady
Тосхопаран Любовь Червоняк Анна Плей офф Lady-2
Савицкая Магдалена Торубара Богдан Плей офф Kids

If you have
a question

Ask

Организаторы турниров по сквошу в украине